Login Accedi ^
Italiano
Registrati
Registrati su Weekeep! Trova i tuoi amici di Facebook, organizza i tuoi viaggi e visita oltre 1.000.000 eventi in tutto il mondo!
Accedi con Facebook
Accedi con Google+
Facebook Google+
X
RISULTATI
MAPPA
DETTAGLIO
$mapTile_Titolo
$mapTile_Immagine
$mapTile_Indirizzo
$mapTile_LastMinute
$mapTile_Durata
Località
Dormire
Mangiare
Offerte Speciali
Eventi
Mostra tutte le 7 categorieMostra meno categorie
Mostra tutte le 11 LOCALITAMostra meno località
Mostra tutte le 23 sistemazioniMostra meno sistemazioni
PREZZO : da € a
OSPITI :
CAMERE :
STELLE : da a
Mostra tutte le 13 categorieMostra meno categorie
Mostra tutte le 13 categorieMostra meno categorie

4.InterContinental and International tournament rhythmic gymnastics "Ševala Mujić" 2014

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina Sarajevo, Bosnia ed Erzegovina
Google+

SCHEDULE OF TOURNAMENT:
Arrival:19.09.2014
Fridey 19.09.2014 (tehnical meeting , trening club)
Saturday 20.09.2014 Judge miting ; Competition ; Gala ; Banguet ).
Sunday 21.09.2014 (Final Junior and Seniors)
Departure:21.09.2014
Compentetion sport hall "Amel Bećković"Sarajevo,Bosnia and Herzegovina.
Individual and group exercises
Accomodation:Hotel "Park"(www.HOTEL-PARK.ba)
(19/20.09.2014(a nights accomodation,breakfast included,banquet,for all tournament participants)25 €
20/21.09.2014(a night accomodation,breacfast coach,referee,competitions)20 €
21.09.2014 from 14:00 h. Jointly organized a tour of the old town of Sarajevo.
Delegation:no limit
Preliminary application: 01.08.2014
Definitive aplication: 05.09.2014
(E-mail:ane-gk.olimp@hotmail.com)
SPECIAL PRIZES MONY FUND
(Seniors 200 € and Motorcycle 50 cc ;150 € and TV ;100 € and DVD.
Juniors 200 € and TV; 100 € and DVD;50 Euro)
Special prizes for the first cadet (2001/2) conveyed in the "A"program ,18 Carat Gold Logo G.K."Olimp",wich will be presend by His Excellency major Vogošća.
PRICES:
1.The first three competitors get medals and diploma papers and the best in her category gets a trophy too.
2.The 4-6 places symbolic medals
3.For all tournament participants diploma
4.Clubs get trophy and diploma paper(will be delivered to coaches)
5.For best choreography in the exercise ,the trick on the exercise ,the most prosperous ine the tournament ,the youngest participants of the special awards on the decison of the organizers:a set of rollers,a set of skate bord or scooter and diploms.
7.The first three placed teams in group exercises will be awarded medals and diplomas and first and olaced trophy,grups Junior and Senior TV was 41 inch.
Start fee:25 € per each participating gymnast
Start fee for Group :50 €
INDIVIDUAL EXERCISES
Categories:
---------------
B-Level
Girls born 2007 and yanger/w.a.(D=4-7 difficult E=10,00)
Girls born 2006 /w.a.(D=8 difficult E=10,00)
Girls born 2005/w.a.(D=9 difficult E=10,00)
Girls born 2004/w.a.(D=9 difficult E=10,00)
A-Level
Girls born 2007 and yanger/w.a.(D=4-7 difficult E=10,00)
Girls born 2006 /w.a.(D=8 difficult E=10,00)
Girls born 2005/apparatus by choice(D=9 difficult E=10,00)
Girls born 2004/apparatus by choice(D=9 difficult E=10,00)
Girls born 2002/3 2 apparatus by choice - CADETS
(D=9 difficult D2 no limit,max 2 risks/E=10,00 max.20,00 point
Girls born 2001/00/99/ 3 apparatus by choice - JUNIORS
(Body difficulty=min1,max 3 from each body group;D=8.00points max;Apparatus Mastery no limit,Dance steps combination min1;Dinamic elements with rotation and throw max.3)
Girls born 1998/97/96 and older 3 apparatus by choice (SENIORS FIG rules)
GROUP EXERCISES
Senior program
1.(10 clubs FIG rulets)
2.(3 ball and 2 ribon)
Junior program
apparatus by choice -5 hoop or 10 clubs (8 difficult,8.00 points maximum,4 difficults without exchange,4 dificults with exchange,dance steps combination min.1;dinamic elements with rotation and throw max.1,elements collaboration min.6)
Girls born 2007 and yanger/w.a
Girls born 2006 /w.a
Girls born 2005 /w.a
Girls born 2004 /w.a D=6 6 different formations,min.4 elements collaboration
Girls born 2003 w.a. D=8 E=10,00 (6 diff.formations/min.4 elements collaboration
Girls born 2002 w.a. D=9 E=10,00 (6 diff.formations/min.4 elements collaboration
GALA PROGRAM APPLICATION
Invited countries :
Austria,Italy,Brazil,UAE,R.Slovacia,Finland,Uzbekistan, Hungary,Romania,Bulgaria,Greec,Poland,Belarus,Belgium,Ukraina,Turky,Germany,Russia,R.Czech,China,Brazil,Japan,Moldava,Litva,Chille,Venecuela,Argentina,Portugal,Spain,Latvia,South Africa , USA , Israel , Egypt , Slovenia , Montenegro ,San Marino , Moldava , Swiss , Norwey , Srbia ,France,Holland,Croatia,Bosnia and Herzegovina....
WE ARE LOOKING FORWARD TO SEE YOU IN SARAJEVO/BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
https://www.facebook.com/photo.php?v=498607993587672&set=vb.100003154264590&type=2&theater

Veniteci a trovare
il 19 settembre 2014

Che Tempo fa

Recensioni

Caricamento...
Caricamento...
In questa zona i nostri Partner offrono: